Osztályképek:

1.a osztály

Abdai Csenge, Cseresznyés Lázár, Egresits Benett, Gábor Csaba, Gyovai Mátyás, Horváth Annabell, Kovács Ákos, Major-Szalai Dániel, Nagy Anikó, Palkó Dániel, Pölöskei Zalán, Rózsa Viktória, Szőke Luca Norina, Tekler Donát Mátyás, Tóth Dávid, Török Zoé Sára, Végvári Valentina, Völcsey Dorka, Osztályfőnök: Rasztovichné Nagy Gyöngyi


 

1.b osztály

Balogh-Tatai Sára, Boda Boglárka, Bodai Anna Borbála, Czakó Lilien, Dancs Jázmin, Erdős Balázs, Farkas Richárd, Giczi-Albert Máté, Giczi-Vitéz Dominik, Holczinger Leila, Kajtár László Márton, Kocsis Luca, Kolompár Santiago Noel, Nagy Áron, Németh Anna, Németh Tibor, Turi Dávid, Udvardi Nándor, Varga Bence, Vörös Ágoston, Osztályfőnök: Kocsisné Csányi Rita


 

1.c osztály

Bogdán Antal, Bogdán Bence, Bognár Jázmin, Boros Norina Noémi, Egyházy Benett, Endrődy Szabolcs, Fenyő Zoé, Gaál Ábel, Király László, Kovács László, Kránitz Norbert, Kristóf Zsigmond, Lakatos Leila Norina, Major Viktória, Pap Denisz Mihály, Pozsgai Csenge, Simigla Barnabás, Török Barna, Varga Sára, Osztályfőnök: Pozsgay Zoltán Jenőné

2.a osztály

Beregszászi Henrik Péter, Bodnár Tamás, Buti Kristóf, Csébits Kira, Csébits Mira, Erdélyi Mercédesz Amira, Farkas Alina Noémi, Gábor Zoltán, Horváth Balázs, Horváth Balázs Márk, Horváth-Iszak Máté, Horváth Mátyás, Horváth Zalán, Kelemen Dilen Zsolt, Király Bálint János, Könnyüd Lili, Lakatos Rajmund Andzselo, Márkus Bálint, Molnár Hanga, Nagy Rozália Emma, Pozsgai Zalán, Somogyi Júlia, Temesi Dominik, Tompos Ramóna, Vági Benett, Vörös Hanna, Osztályfőnök: Kissné Pálfi Anita, Osztálytanító: Csordás Eszter


2.b osztály

Ádám Kornél, Antal Viola, Baranyai Gergő, Bólyai Ben Richárd, Burján Kende, Dömötör Kata, Gaál Levente, Gulyás Dalma Eliza, Győri Gergő József, Ihász Diána, Jéger Márk, Kiss Botond, Kónya Nóra, Kovács Áron, Kovács Benedek, Kovács Róbert, Lakatos Patrícia, Lévai Boglárka, Nagy Gergő, Polgár Márton, Rézmán Máté, Varga Máté, Virányi Virág, Zsignáczki Jázmin, Zsignáczki Zétény, Osztályfőnök: Csikné Kovács Szilvia

 

3.a osztály

Czumbil Lilla, Gaál Dóra, Hancz Damján, Herczeg Kitti, Horváth Zselyke, Ivánkovics Ádám, Jéger Mirella, Kiss Gergő, Kocsis Balázs, Pénzes Bálint, Ress Nóra, Tóth Anna Miriam, Varga Csaba, Végvári Véda Noémi, Osztályfőnök: Vanyolos Zsuzsanna, Osztálytanító: Tompa Bernadett


3.b osztály

Bóna Dávid, Boros Boglárka Luca, Cser Rebeka, Gáspár Luca, Gecsényi Anna, Gulyás Zoltán, Horváth Emma, Horváth Mátyás, Horváth Patrícia, Kocsis Hunor, Kópházi Áron, Major Marcell, Maráczi Fanni, Molnár Zsombor Máté, Szalai Szófia, Tompos Zsolt László, Osztályfőnök: Gulyás Zsoltné

4.a osztály

Abdai Bálint, Bencsics Bercel, Bodnár Lili, Bognár Luca Anna, Bognár Noémi Lilien, Dombos Balázs, Farkas Donát, Hardon István, Hideg Hanna, Karsay Soma, Kovács Boldizsár, Kovács Dávid, Kovács Roland Noel, Kránitz Kamilla, Lévai Luca, Martini Zalán, Onody Petra, Schnellenberger Nikoletta, Szendi Katica, Tompos Barnabás, Vécs Milán, Osztályfőnök: Szaradics Judit, Osztálytanító: Miholicsné Lidi Zsuzsanna


4.b osztály

Arbeiter Gergő, Bakó Hunor, Balogh-Tatai Levente, Dancs Bence, Egresits Kíra, Gulyás Hanna, Horváth Benedek, Horváth Lilla, Kiss Dóra, Kóczán Klaudia Kiara, Kocsis Gergő, Kocsis Korina, Kocsis Kornél, Kovács Regina, Lajvort Lara Laura, Módos Enikő, Nagy Júlia Piroska, Nagy Vivien, Szücs Júlia, Takács Olivér, Tóth Benedek András, Turzó Panna, Osztályfőnök: Balicsné Nagy Gabriella

5.a osztály

Ádám Balázs, Bálint Ajsa, Baranyai Regina, Czumbil Péter, Gaál Máté, Gáspár Bálint, Hancz Tíra, Viktória, Horváth Bálint, Kelemen Barnabás, Kovács Hanna, Lakatos Tamás Pál, Lukács Bálint, Müller Dániel Márk, Nagy Márk, Óvári Fanni Lora, Pető Zsolt, Rákosi Liza, Ress Zsófia, Selyem Noel, Selyem Noémi, Siklér Réka, Turi Rozina, Vajas Enikő, Varga Koppány, Völcsey Levente, Vörös Luca, Osztályfőnök: Vargáné Szegvári Mária


5.b osztály

Benkő Bence Áron, Bogdán Elizabet Jázmin, Burus Bálint, Csik Lili, Erdős Zsófia, Győri Luca, Herédi Dániel, Horváth Bence, Horváth Hanna Míra, Horváth Levente, Horváth Lili Anna, Horváth Zoltán, Ihász Martin, Joó Olivér, Kovács Luca Sára, Kovács Tímea, Molnár Marcell Bálint, Polgár Anna, Pölöskei Boglárka, Stift Eszter Andrea, Takács Kira, Török Hanna, Turi Ákos, Varga Benedek, Végvári Valter, Osztályfőnök: Váradiné Horváth Judit

 

6.a osztály

Bognár Levente, Eitler Dorka, Farkas Bálint, Farkas Réka, Gulyás Dániel, Gulyás Réka Dorina, Horváth Blanka, Horváth Hanna, Horváth Liza, Kaszás Bence, Katona Patrícia, Király Regina Erzsébet, Kocsis Nikolett, Kolompár Árpád Richárd, Kristóf Csenge, Nyiri Tamás, Pulai Milán, Szabó-Hülbert Hanga, Szár Dorián, Tálos Fanni, Tóth Bernadett, Tóth Laura, Turi Csenge, Varga Nóra, Osztályfőnök: Turiné Németh Edit


6.b osztály

Csizmazia Márton, Dancs Dávid, Gecsei Gábor, Horváth Eszter, Horváth Tamás, Horváth Zsófia, Ivánkovics Ákos László, Karsay Vanda Bíborka, Kocsis Richárd, Kónya Áron, Kovács Máté, Maráczi Milán, Nagy Márk, Pusztai Cintia Edit, Sirhuber Attila, Takács Zsófia, Tóth Melinda, Turi Róbert, Varga Nóra, Osztályfőnök: Kovács Rita


6.c osztály

Bálint Levente, Balka Petra, Czakó Patrícia, Czinder Kata, Csőre Bence, Dobi Etelka, Egyed Ákos, Egyed Milán, Farkas Márk, Fekete Sára, Hardon Laura, Karakai Vivien, Légrádi Vivien, Makida Alíz Boglárka, Nagy Gergő, Nagy Miklós Antal, Németh Zalán, Répás Dorina, Tóth Áron Csaba, Varga Ákos Zsolt, Zsuppán Mátyás, Osztályfőnök: Szabad Györgyné

7.a osztály

Bencsics Benedek, Csepregi Botond, Dalányi Dávid, Domonkos Ramóna, Éger Szilvia, Erdős Arabella, Fekete Ábel, Fraszt Anna Lili, Gecsei Réka, Herczeg Levente, Horváth Ákos, Kálmán Flóra, Király Zsóka Viola, Kolompár Annabella, Kovács Regina, Lakatos Letícia Alexandra, Nagy Arnold, Nagy Enikő, Nagy Huba Mátyás, Rákosi Ákos, Sárközi Domonkos, Szabó Réka, Szatmári Bertold, Tompos Tamara, Vadász Sára, Völcsey Anna, Vörös Richárd, Osztályfőnök: Visy Gáborné


7.b osztály

Arbeiter Dávid, Bognár Áron, Farkas Balázs, Fedor-Szép Máté, Horváth Bálint, Horváth Noel, Klauszer Hanna, Maczik Zsófia, Mészáros Fanni, Molnár Álmos, Nagy Zsófia, Németh Áron, Paskó Bálint, Simigla Tamás, Szabó Ádám Barna, Szalay Dóra, Tompos Boglárka, Tóth Barna Róbert, Turzó Sámuel, Varga Botond, Varga Nimród, Vécs Kristóf, Osztályfőnök: Böröcz Zsófia

8.a osztály

Antal Barna Miklós, Cser Boglárka, Dobi Máté, Foki Daniella, Hegyi Jázmin Liza, Káldy Barnabás, Kocsis Szabina, Kocsis Zsombor, Kristóf Soma Gábor, Lukács Barbara, Márkus István Vendel, Máté Miklós, Mezzöl Bálint, Molnár Gergely, Nagy László György, Rézmán János, Szeitlében Dóra, Vöröss Ádám, Zsugonits Kíra, Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Kajtár Izabella


8.b osztály

Abdai Áron, Benedek Anna Júlia, Élő Melinda, Erlitz Gergő, Festő Nikolett, Gáll Szabolcs Dániel, Giczi Gábor, Horváth Márk, Hunyadi – Kóbor Eszter, Katona Eszter, Kiss Domos, Kristóf Dóra Erzsébet, Molnár Vivien, Nagy Mária Erzsébet, Nyári Patrik, Orbán Zsófia, Selyem Bálint, Selyem Márton, Tóth Dóra, Violka Máté, Vörös Áron, Osztályfőnök: Polgárné Németh Rita